Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 The Warrior Poetes: Amplified 
631037044820 AUDIO CD Fine 
631037044820 Includes Original Artwork, CD and Jewel Case. CD in NEW condition. Very Slight Wear To Case. 
Price: 14.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Balada 
Brinque-book 8574120545 PAPERBACK Fine 
8574120545 Like Brand New Book!! Unopened Binding and Crisp, Clean Pages. Light Shelf Wear. 
Price: 99.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 A Shur Thing Moshe Shur & Sons 
635669047723 AUDIO CD New 
635669047723 Brand New!! Still in Original Factory Sealed Shrink Wrap!! 
Price: 19.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 A Shur Thing Moshe Shur & Sons 
635669047723 Audio CD Fine 
635669047723 Includes Original Artwork, CD and Jewel Case. CD in NEW Condition!! 
Price: 10.15 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Knife Edge 
Vatical Entertainment 741648005032 Nintendo 64 Very Good 
741648005032 Includes Original Box, Game and Various Paperwork. Everything in Very Good Condition. Slight Wear to Box and Game. NO Instruction Manual. 
Price: 1.68 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Journey to the Jordan 
829757490625 AUDIO CD New 
829757490625 Brand New!! Still in Original Factory Sealed Plastic Wrap!! 
Price: 19.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Tandem Flight 
765481322323 AUDIO CD Fine 
765481322323 Like Brand New Book!! Unopened Binding and Crisp, Clean Pages. Light Shelf Wear. 
Price: 2.02 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 The Sibyl 
Vintage Books B000EVG7T8 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Very Good 
B000EVG7T8 Tanning to pages of book. Tight Binding and Crisp, Clean Pages. Light Shelf Wear. 
Price: 1.65 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Burghley: The three-day event 
Threshold Books, Ltd 0901366013 Good 
0901366013 Tanning to pages of book. Tight Binding and Crisp, Clean Inside Pages. Light Shelf Wear. 
Price: 9.45 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 La Cérémonie (1996) VHS ~ Subtitled in English 
1996 065935151425 VHS Tape Very Good 
065935151425 Includes Original Slipcase and VHS tape. Tape in Great Condition! Slight Wear to Case. 
Price: 2.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 This Is the Castle 
Harper & Row, Publishers B000EVIEN0 Hardcover Very Good 
B000EVIEN0 Hardcover with Dust Jacket. Wrapped in Protective Mylar! Tight Binding and Crisp, Clean Pages. Light Shelf Wear. 
Price: 5.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Perspectives on America, Volume 2: Readings in United States History from 1877 
American Heritage Pub Co 0828109974 PAPERBACK Good 
0828109974 Wear and bending to cover. 
Price: 4.44 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Canaan Christmas 
Professional Press 1570874441 Hardcover Very Good 
1570874441 Tight Binding and Crisp, Clean Pages. Light Shelf Wear. 
Price: 9.90 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 De Hoogste Tijd 
Strengholt B000FCPSTG PAPERBACK Very Good 
B000FCPSTG Signed and Inscribed by Author!! Like New Book!! Unopened Binding and Crisp, Clean Pages. Slight Shelf Wear. Previous Owner's Template on Title Page. 
Price: 15.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 He Bring Me Flowers an Anthology of Poems From Kangaroo Island 
0646048112 PAPERBACK Very Good 
0646048112 Tight Binding and Crisp, Clean Pages. Light Shelf Wear. 
Price: 49.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 The Dance of Love 
SCL 660355712425 AUDIO CD Fine 
660355712425 Brand New!! Still in Original Factory Sealed Shrink Wrap! Very Small Crack in Jewel Case. 
Price: 4.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Backyard Adventures (Baby Looney Tunes) 
Warner Home Video 2003 085393790530 VHS Tape Very Good 
085393790530 Includes Original Slipcover and VHS tape. Tape in Great Condition. Light Wear to Cover. 
Price: 2.60 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Blues in the Street 
HELPPHIL Music 822371037429 Audio CD Very Good 
822371037429 Includes Original Artwork, CD and Jewel Case. CD in Very Good Condition!! Slight Wear to Case. 
Price: 16.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
19 Red & Black 
Distant Planet 765481204629 Audio CD Fine 
765481204629 Includes Original Artwork, CD, and Jewel Case. CD in NEW Condition. Light Wear to Case. 
Price: 11.49 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Virtua Quest 
"Sega of America, Inc." 010086610352 GameCube Fair 
010086610352 Includes Instruction Booklet, Game, and Original Case. ID Number Written On Game. 
Price: 6.94 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
21 Gardens in Painting 
National Gallery Publications 1857090519 Hardcover Fine 
1857090519 Like Brand New Book!! Unopened Binding and Crisp, Clean Pages. NO Remainder Mark! Very Light Shelf Wear. 
Price: 9.15 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
22 Volition and Deceptions 
765481438727 Audio CD Fine 
765481438727 Includes Original Artwork, CD, and Jewel Case. CD in Excellent Condition! Slight Wear to Case. 
Price: 19.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
23 Have You Heard the Cricket Song 
Inspiration House B000BVL04S Hardcover Very Good 
B000BVL04S Signed By Author Abbott and Artist Bossen on Title Page. Light tanning to pages. Tight binding. Light shelf wear. 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
24 Emotions and the Job 
Charles C Thomas B000ERSD2Q Hardcover Very Good 
B000ERSD2Q Tight Binding and Crisp, Clean Pages. Light Shelf Wear. 
Price: 29.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
25 The Poet's Work: 29 Poets on the Origins and Practice of Their Art 
University Of Chicago Press 0226290549 PAPERBACK Good 
0226290549 Highlighting throughout. Wear and curling to corners of cover. 
Price: 4.24 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
26 Instants Poemes 
Perret-Gentil B000FHHE1Q PAPERBACK Good 
B000FHHE1Q Number 110 of only 500 Printed. Limited. Very Tight Binding. All Pages Intact. Some Slight Browning on Front and Back Cover. Some Shelf Wear. 
Price: 29.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
27 Origins and Early Development of Human Body Knowledge (Monographs of the Society for Research in Child Development) 
Wiley-Blackwell 1405131896 PAPERBACK Very Good 
1405131896 Tight Binding and Crisp, Clean Pages. Light Shelf Wear. 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
28 Greek Medicine: From the Heroic to the Hellenistic Age A Source Book 
Routledge 0415920876 PAPERBACK Good 
0415920876 Underlining and notes. Wear to corners of cover. 
Price: 14.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
29 Kenya Insight Pocket Guide 
APA Publications Pte Ltd,Singapore 9812343512 PAPERBACK New 
9812343512 Brand New Book!! Unopened Binding and Crisp, Clean Pages. Comes with Pullout Map. NO Remainder Mark! 
Price: 10.46 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
30 Through the Kitchen Window: Women Explore the Intimate Meanings of Food and Cooking 
Berg Publishers 1845203267 PAPERBACK Good 
1845203267 Tight Binding. Light shelf wear. 
Price: 17.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
31 Technology with Curves 
HarperAudio 0002000482 Hardcover Very Good 
0002000482 Inscription and signature from one of the women in the book, Liz Sauter, on the dedication page. Very Tight Binding and Crisp, Clean Pages. 
Price: 24.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
32 Federal Income Tax Code and Regulation (Selected Sections) 2000-2001 Edition 
CCH Inc. 0808004972 PAPERBACK Good 
0808004972 A few pages with highlighting. Wear and curling to corners of cover. 
Price: 4.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
33 Elixir 
Thomas Nelson 0739441434 Hardcover New 
0739441434 Book club edition. Brand New Book!! Unopened Binding and Crisp, Clean Pages. Direct from Distributer. 
Price: 1.40 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
34 Oregon Wild & Beautiful: Coast 
American World Geographic Publishing 1560371528 Hardcover Fair 
1560371528 Small water stain to corner of dust jacket. Note to previous owner inside front cover. Tight Binding and Crisp, Clean Pages. Light Shelf Wear. 
Price: 4.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
35 A Day at the Circus (Bunny Tales) 
McGraw Hill 1588454029 BOARD BOOK Very Good 
1588454029 Tight Binding and Crisp, Clean Pages. Light Shelf Wear. 
Price: 4.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
36 A Disease of Society: Cultural and Institutional Responses to AIDS 
Cambridge University Press 0521407435 PAPERBACK Very Good 
0521407435 SIGNED on flypage by Author David Willis. Note to previous owner's about writing a chapter in his next book. Tight Binding and Crisp, Clean Pages. Light Shelf Wear. 
Price: 39.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
37 Family Enforcer 
Bci / Eclipse 787364441891 DVD Fine 
787364441891 Includes Case. DVD in New Condition. 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
38 Chilton's Repair and Tune-Up Guide: Toyota, Corolla, Carina, Tercel, 1970-81 
Chilton Book Company 0801970369 PAPERBACK Fair 
0801970369 Intact binding. Typical Car shop wear. Some dirt/oil to outside edges of pages. 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
39 Adrenaline Rush (dirt ramps,street ramps,flat land tricks and mountain biking) 
ShamiProduction Inc. 090204681730 DVD New 
090204681730 Brand New!! Still in Original Factory Sealed Shrink Wrap!! 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
40 Archive Vol 1 
Shami Production Inc 090204612338 DVD New 
090204612338 Brand New!! Still in Factory Sealed Shrink Wrap!! 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
41 Archive Vol 3:Jazz, Featuring:Louis Armstrong, Diana Washington, Duke Ellington...... 
Shami Production Inc 090204843213 DVD New 
090204843213 Brand New!! Still in Factory Sealed Shrink Wrap!! 
Price: 2.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
42 Poker-Learn How to Make Money with Poker 
Zyx Music 090204829965 DVD New 
090204829965 Brand New!! Still in Factory Sealed Shrink Wrap!! 
Price: 4.93 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
43 Extreme Riders 
Shami Production 090204841714 DVD New 
090204841714 Brand New!! Still in Factory Sealed Shrink Wrap!! 
Price: 2.85 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
44 On Killing: Meditations on the Chase 
The Lyons Press 1585742686 Hardcover New 
1585742686 Brand New Book!! Unopened Binding and Crisp, Clean Pages. Small Remainder Mark. 
Price: 3.87 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
45 The Greatest Adventure Stories Ever Told: 19 Gripping Tales 
The Lyons Press 1585745111 Hardcover New 
1585745111 Brand New Book!! Unopened Binding and Crisp, Clean Pages. Small Remainder Mark. 
Price: 2.90 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
46 To the Moon 
J-Bird Records 617468001724 AUDIO CD Very Good 
617468001724 Includes Original Artwork, CD, and Jewel Case. CD in very good Condition. Light Wear to Case. 
Price: 14.90 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
47 The Recipes of the Five Brothers (Volume 2) 
Printed in China 0965588912 Hardcover Very Good 
0965588912 Tight Binding and Crisp, Clean Pages. Light Shelf Wear.

Published: 1998 
Price: 0.99 USD

Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
48 The Little Book of Vegetarian Recipes (Little Recipe Books) 
Grange Books PLC 1856273938 Hardcover Very Good 
1856273938 Tight Binding and Crisp, Clean Pages. Light Shelf Wear.

Published: August 1993 
Price: 1.99 USD

Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
49 The China Giant: Perspective on Communist China 
Scott, Foresman, and Company B000PYMK2W PAPERBACK Good 
B000PYMK2W Tight Binding and Crisp, Clean Pages. Light Shelf Wear. Some Foxing. 
Price: 23.85 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
50 Barbie Print 'n Play: Calendars & Banners 
074299223402 Fine 
074299223402 Like Brand New Book!! Unopened Binding and Crisp, Clean Pages. Light Shelf Wear. 
Price: 7.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
51 Dirty Blonde 
Harper Collins 0739466062 Hardcover New 
0739466062 Brand New Book!! Unopened Binding and Crisp, Clean Pages. Book club edition. 
Price: 1.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
52 Computational Approaches to Language Acquisition (Cognition Special Issue) 
The MIT Press 0262522292 PAPERBACK Fine 
0262522292 Like Brand New Book!! Unopened Binding and Crisp, Clean Pages. Light Shelf Wear. 
Price: 6.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
53 The Chicago Manual of Style 
University Of Chicago Press 0226104036 Hardcover Very Good 
0226104036 Tight Binding and Crisp, Clean Pages. Light Shelf Wear. Library tags. 
Price: 26.80 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
54 Horse Care Fast Facts (Equus Reference Guide) 
Primedia Equine Group B000HD40O2 PAPERBACK Very Good 
B000HD40O2 Tight Binding and Crisp, Clean Pages. Light Shelf Wear. 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
55 American Infrared Survey: A Celebration of Infrared Photography 
Photo Survey Press Pub. 0960981209 Hardcover Fine 
0960981209 Softcover. Like Brand New Book!! Unopened Binding and Crisp, Clean Pages. Light Shelf Wear. 
Price: 11.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
56 Horizons: Reading : California : Level 3.2 (Houghton Mifflin Reading Nations Choice) 
Houghton Mifflin School 0618157190 Hardcover Good 
0618157190 Stamp inside front cover. Wear to corners of cover. 
Price: 12.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
57 Just the Facts: Documents of Destiny - Transformation & Industrialization (1868-1890) 
Goldhil Home Media 743452076536 VHS TAPE New 
743452076536 Brand New!! Still in Original Factory Sealed Shrink Wrap!! 
Price: 9.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
58 Encyclopedia of Privacy [Two Volumes] 
Greenwood Press 0313334773 Hardcover New 
0313334773 Brand New! Still in original factory sealed shrink wrap!! 
Price: 110.57 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
59 Daily Academic Vocabulary, Grade 5 
Evan-Moor Educational Publishers 1596732040 PAPERBACK Very Good 
1596732040 Tight Binding. Light shelf wear. 
Price: 16.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
60 From You 
Songs4theSoul 820637028327 AUDIO CD Fine 
820637028327 Includes Original Artwork, CD, and Jewel Case. CD in NEW Condition. Light Wear to Case. 
Price: 12.85 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
61 Great Souls: Mother Teresa [VHS] 
727985004686 VHS TAPE Very Good 
727985004686 Includes Original Slipcover and VHS tape. Tape in Great Condition. Light Wear to Cover. 
Price: 19.91 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
62 Brahms: Piano Trio, Op. 8 / Piano Quartet, Op. 60 
Northeastern 096678024424 AUDIO CD Very Good 
096678024424 Includes Original Artwork, CD, and Jewel Case. CD in very good Condition. Light Wear to Case. 
Price: 9.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
63 Learning and Behavior Problems in Asperger Syndrome 
The Guilford Press 1593850778 PAPERBACK Very Good 
1593850778 Tight Binding and Crisp, Clean Pages. Light Shelf Wear. 
Price: 6.90 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
64 Collecting with Richard Brown Baker 
Yale University Press 0894670727 PAPERBACK Fine 
0894670727 Like Brand New Book!! Unopened Binding and Crisp, Clean Pages. Light Shelf Wear. 
Price: 39.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
65 Breaking the Codes (2pc) 
Delta 018111911764 VHS TAPE New 
018111911764 Brand New!! Still in Original Factory Sealed Shrink Wrap!! 
Price: 39.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
66 Jews in Israel: Contemporary Social and Cultural Patterns (Tauber Institute for the Study of European Jewry Series) 
Brandeis 1584653272 PAPERBACK Good 
1584653272 A few pages with highlighting/underlining. Tight binding. 
Price: 17.44 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
67 Adventures of Rex & Rinty [VHS] 
United Home 089859170331 VHS TAPE Very Good 
089859170331 Includes Original Slipcover and VHS tape. Tape in Great Condition. Light Wear to Cover. 
Price: 2.40 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
68 Unsquare Dance 
Albany Records 034061005025 AUDIO CD Fine 
034061005025 Includes Original Artwork, CD, and Jewel Case. CD in NEW Condition. Light Wear to Case. 
Price: 5.39 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
69 The Little World of Elves and Fairies 
Collins 0207151849 Hardcover Fine 
0207151849 Like Brand New Book!! Unopened Binding and Crisp, Clean Pages. Light Shelf Wear. 
Price: 19.94 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
70 Master Techniques in Orthopaedic Surgery: The Wrist 
Lippincott Williams & Wilkins 0781783399 Hardcover Very Good 
0781783399 Tight Binding. Light shelf wear. Pages appear unmarked. 
Price: 167.70 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
71 My Friends Tigger & Pooh - Friendly Tails 
WALT DISNEY VIDEO 786936748772 DVD Fine 
786936748772 DVD and case in new condition! 
Price: 10.61 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
72 Junior Great books, read Aloud Program, Teacher's Edition (Pegasus, 1) [TEACHER'S EDITION] 
The Great Books Foundation 0945159730 PAPERBACK Fine 
0945159730 Like Brand New Book!! Unopened Binding and Crisp, Clean Pages. Light Shelf Wear. 
Price: 47.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
73 Bionicle 3 - Web of Shadows 
Buena Vista Home Entertainment / Disney 786936273779 DVD Fine 
786936273779 DVD and case in New condition! 
Price: 7.10 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
74 Feminists Who Changed America, 1963-1975 
University of Illinois Press 025203189X Hardcover New 
025203189X Brand New Book!! Unopened Binding and Crisp, Clean Pages. 
Price: 74.87 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
75 Bo Diddley and the All Star Jam Show [VHS] 
Polygram Records 044008417330 VHS TAPE Very Good 
044008417330 Includes Original Slipcover and VHS tape. Tape in Great Condition. Light Wear to Cover. 
Price: 4.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
76 The Story of Fashion: Age of Dissent, Remebrance of Things Past, The Art and Sport of Fashion [VHS] 
Home Vision 037429104538 VHS TAPE Very Good 
037429104538 Tapes in very good condition. Some wear to slipcases. 
Price: 8.93 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
77 Unknown Title 
0963993224 VHS TAPE New 
0963993224 Brand New!! Still in Original Factory Sealed Shrink Wrap!! 
Price: 49.90 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
78 Getting Started in Sociology 
McGraw-Hill Companies 0073538493 PAPERBACK Good 
0073538493 A few pages with highlighting. Wear to corners of cover. 
Price: 22.05 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
79 High School Success 2005 (DVD Box) 
Topics Entertainment 781735804988 CD-ROM New 
781735804988 New and Sealed. Light wear to Box. 
Price: 15.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
80 Citizens Arrest [VHS] 
United American Video 084296054022 VHS TAPE New 
084296054022 Brand New!! Still in Original Factory Sealed Shrink Wrap!! 
Price: 4.92 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
81 Literatura Oral para a Infância e a Juventude 
Fundação Peirópolis 8585663936 PAPERBACK Very Good 
8585663936 Tight Binding and Crisp, Clean Pages. Light Shelf Wear. 
Price: 99.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
82 Educating Citizens For Global Awareness 
Teachers College Press 0807745359 Hardcover New 
0807745359 Brand New!! Still in Original Factory Sealed Shrink Wrap!! 
Price: 105.94 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
83 Women at Risk: Issues in the Primary Prevention of AIDS (Aids Prevention and Mental Health) 
Springer 0306450410 Hardcover Good 
0306450410 Some highlighting throughout. Tight Binding. Some light shelf wear. 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
84 Age-Related Macular Degeneration: A Comprehensive Textbook 
Lippincott Williams & Wilkins 0781738997 Hardcover Very Good 
0781738997 Tight Binding and Crisp, Clean Pages. Light Shelf Wear. 
Price: 40.17 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
85 On-Track Software 
School Zone 076645090355 CD-ROM Very Good 
076645090355 Previous owner's name on case and CD-rom. CD-rom in very good condition! 
Price: 49.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
86 Perspectives on the Individual 
Copley Pub Group 1581521421 PAPERBACK Good 
1581521421 Wear to corners of cover. 
Price: 3.64 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
87 Voices from the Inside: Readings on the Experiences of Mental Illness 
Oxford University Press, USA 0195370457 PAPERBACK Very Good 
0195370457 Tight Binding. Light shelf wear. 
Price: 14.38 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
88 The Evolving Pacific Power Structure 
Institute of Southeast Asian Studies 9813055499 PAPERBACK Good 
9813055499 Light foxing. Tight Binding and Crisp, Clean Pages. Light Shelf Wear. 
Price: 28.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
89 Jailbait Zombie (Felix Gomez, detective, 4) 
Eos 1607516128 Good 
1607516128 Book club edition. A couple of small tears to dust jacket's corner. Tight Binding and Crisp, Clean Pages. Light Shelf Wear. 
Price: 2.94 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
90 Action Words! 1 
Baby BumbleBee / BumbleBee Kids 692937000620 DVD Very Good 
692937000620 DVD and case in very good condition. 
Price: 15.51 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
91 1968 The Year That Rocked The World (1968 The Year that Rocked the World, 1st) 
Ballantine Books 0965911144 Very Good 
0965911144 Tight Binding and Crisp, Clean Pages. Light Shelf Wear. 
Price: 3.90 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
92 Friendship and Sympathy: Communities of Southern Women Writers 
Univ Pr of Mississippi (Txt) 0878055231 Hardcover New 
0878055231 Brand New!! Still in Original Factory Sealed Shrink Wrap!! 
Price: 22.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
93 LeapFrog LeapPad Educational Book: Finding Nemo 
LeapFrog 708431302327 TOY Very Good 
708431302327 Book, cartridge and case in very good condition! 
Price: 6.92 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
94 TULIPOMANIA: THE STORY OF THE WORLD'S MOST COVETED FLOWER AND THE EXTRAORDINARY PASSIONS IT AROUSED 
Victor Gollancz Great Britain B000IB3XGO Hardcover Very Good 
B000IB3XGO Tight Binding and Crisp, Clean Pages. Light Shelf Wear. 
Price: 14.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
95 Handbook of Biblical Social Values 
Hendrickson Pub 1598563769 PAPERBACK Very Good 
1598563769 Tight Binding and Crisp, Clean Pages. Light Shelf Wear. 
Price: 27.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
96 Padre Pio: Man of God [VHS] 
Janson Video 646032008937 VHS TAPE Very Good 
646032008937 Includes Original Slipcover and VHS tape. Tape in Great Condition. Light Wear to Cover. 
Price: 8.94 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
97 Sam Audio Cd Program: Used With a Vous! (French Edition) 
Houghton Mifflin Harcourt (HMH) 0618407480 Audiobook CD Very Good 
0618407480 All five CDs in very good condition. 
Price: 27.35 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
98 Grammar Usage Mechanics Answer Key 
Houghton Mifflin College Div 0618153772 PAPERBACK New 
0618153772 Brand New. 
Price: 31.90 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
99 Educational Rankings Annual 2006: Over 4600 Rankings and Lists on Education, Compiled From Educational And General Interest Published Sources 
Gale Cengage 0787683221 Hardcover Good 
0787683221 Ex-Library with typical library markings. Tight Binding and Crisp, Clean Pages. Light Shelf Wear. 
Price: 2.30 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
100 Houghton-mifflin Social Studies U.s. History 
Houghton Mifflin Harcourt (HMH) 061842363X Hardcover Good 
061842363X Wear and rubbing to corners of cover. May have some writing to edge of book. 
Price: 6.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
  1  2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10  NEXT >  

Welcome to Mediabuster

Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@MediaBusterBooks.com
Copyright©2010. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com