Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Balada 
Brinque-book 8574120545 PAPERBACK Fine 
8574120545 Like Brand New Book!! Unopened Binding and Crisp, Clean Pages. Light Shelf Wear. 
Price: 99.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Knife Edge 
Vatical Entertainment 741648005032 Nintendo 64 Very Good 
741648005032 Includes Original Box, Game and Various Paperwork. Everything in Very Good Condition. Slight Wear to Box and Game. NO Instruction Manual. 
Price: 1.68 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Radio 7 
Oarfin Records 808847000128 Audio CD New 
808847000128 Brand New!! Still In Original Factory Sealed Plastic Wrap!! 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Practice Anatomy Lab Instructor Resource DVD 
Pearson Eduction Inc. 0321676475 DVD-ROM Very Good 
0321676475 DVD and case in very good condition. 
Price: 24.45 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Macroergonomics: Theory, Methods, and Applications (Human Factors and Ergonomics) 
CRC Press 0805831916 Hardcover New 
0805831916 Brand New Book!! Unopened Binding and Crisp, Clean Pages. 
Price: 48.29 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Backyard Adventures (Baby Looney Tunes) [VHS] 
Warner Home Video 2003 085393790530 VHS Tape Very Good 
085393790530 Includes Original Slipcover and VHS tape. Tape in Great Condition. Light Wear to Cover. 
Price: 2.45 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Go Math Fourth Grade Practice Book 
0547392648 PAPERBACK Fine 
0547392648 Like Brand New Book!! Unopened Binding and Crisp, Clean Pages. Light Shelf Wear. 
Price: 3.94 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Dear Sir 
783707320120 Audio CD Very Good 
783707320120 Signed and Inscribed by Liz Reed on Back of Artwork. Includes Original Artwork, CD and Jewel Case. Slight Wear to Case. 
Price: 23.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Federal Income Tax Code and Regulation (Selected Sections) 2000-2001 Edition 
CCH Inc. 0808004972 PAPERBACK Good 
0808004972 A few pages with highlighting. Wear and curling to corners of cover. 
Price: 1.85 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 World Studies: Europe and Russia 
Pearson Prentice Hall 013128276X CD-ROM New 
013128276X Brand New!! Still in Original Factory Sealed Shrink Wrap!! 
Price: 4.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Practical Homicide Investigation: Tactics, Procedures, and Forensic Techniques, Third Edition 
CRC-Press 0849381568 Hardcover Fair 
0849381568 Water stain to corner of last few pages causing them to be wavy. Highlighting. Wear to corners of cover. 
Price: 7.55 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Oregon Wild & Beautiful: Coast 
American World Geographic Publishing 1560371528 Hardcover Fair 
1560371528 Small water stain to corner of dust jacket. Note to previous owner inside front cover. Tight Binding and Crisp, Clean Pages. Light Shelf Wear. 
Price: 4.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
13 Extreme Riders 
Shami Production 090204841714 DVD New 
090204841714 Brand New!! Still in Factory Sealed Shrink Wrap!! 
Price: 2.85 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 On Killing: Meditations on the Chase 
Lyons Press 1585742686 Hardcover New 
1585742686 Brand New Book!! Unopened Binding and Crisp, Clean Pages. Small Remainder Mark. 
Price: 3.87 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Personal Size Giant Print Reference 
Nelson Bibles 0718013530 PAPERBACK Fine 
0718013530 Like Brand New Book!! Unopened Binding and Crisp, Clean Pages. Light Shelf Wear. 
Price: 12.40 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 To the Moon 
617468001724 AUDIO CD Very Good 
617468001724 Includes Original Artwork, CD, and Jewel Case. CD in very good Condition. Light Wear to Case. 
Price: 14.90 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Mathematics: New York Teacher's Edition Course 3 (Vol 1 Cha 1-6) 
0131221442 Very Good 
0131221442 Tight Binding and Crisp, Clean Pages. Light Shelf Wear. 
Price: 33.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Mathematics: New York Teacher's Edition Course 3 (Vol 2 Cha 7-12) 
0131221469 Very Good 
0131221469 Tight Binding and Crisp, Clean Pages. Light Shelf Wear. 
Price: 24.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Barbie Print 'n Play: Calendars & Banners 
074299223402 Fine 
074299223402 Like Brand New Book!! Unopened Binding and Crisp, Clean Pages. Light Shelf Wear. 
Price: 7.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Life Application Study Bible KJV, Large Print 
Tyndale House Publishers 0842368841 BONDED LEATHER Very Good 
0842368841 Book is in very good condition. Crisp, clean pages and very light shelf wear. Bible only. Does not come in box. 
Price: 54.78 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
21 Holt McDougal Larson Pre-Algebra, Algebra 1, Geometry and Algebra 2: Activity Generator 2009 
Holt McDougal 0547422539 CD-ROM Fine 
0547422539 Still in original factory shrink wrap. Never opened or used. Crack to case due to shipping. 
Price: 28.13 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
22 Vanilla Blues Cafe 
Bros Productions 027677130014 AUDIO CD Very Good 
027677130014 Includes Original Artwork, CD, and Jewel Case. CD in very good Condition. Light Wear to Case. 
Price: 12.84 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
23 Products Liability: Cases, Materials, Problems 
LexisNexis 0820554510 Hardcover Good 
0820554510 Underlining. Highlighting. Notes throughout. Tight binding. Light shelf wear. 
Price: 79.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
24 There's a Cockroach in My Regulator 
Undercurrent 061533301X PAPERBACK Very Good 
061533301X Tight Binding. Light shelf wear. Pages appear unmarked. 
Price: 17.30 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
25 The PPLI Solution: Delivering Wealth Accumulation, Tax Efficiency, And Asset Protection Through Private Placement Life Insurance 
Bloomberg Press 1576601730 Hardcover Very Good 
1576601730 Tight Binding. Light shelf wear. Pages appear unmarked. 
Price: 41.93 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
26 Late Ancient Christianity (People's History of Christianity) 
Fortress Press 0800697200 PAPERBACK Good 
0800697200 Highlighting. Underlining/notes. Wear to corners of cover. 
Price: 6.70 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
27 Principles of Accounting 
Irwin/McGraw-Hill 0073526843 Hardcover New 
0073526843 Brand New Book!! Unopened Binding and Crisp, Clean Pages. 
Price: 74.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
28 Handbook of Transparent Conductors 
Springer 1441916377 Hardcover Fine 
1441916377 Like Brand New Book!! Unopened Binding and Crisp, Clean Pages. Light Shelf Wear. 
Price: 93.45 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
29 From You 
Songs4theSoul 820637028327 AUDIO CD Fine 
820637028327 Includes Original Artwork, CD, and Jewel Case. CD in NEW Condition. Light Wear to Case. 
Price: 6.67 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
30 Great Souls: Mother Teresa [VHS] 
727985004686 VHS TAPE Very Good 
727985004686 Includes Original Slipcover and VHS tape. Tape in Great Condition. Light Wear to Cover. 
Price: 19.91 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
31 Take Joy! The Tasha Tudor Christmas Book 
Philomel 039920766X Hardcover Fair 
039920766X Tearing to dust jacket. Note on flypage. The remaining pages appear unmarked. 
Price: 8.94 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
32 Brahms: Piano Trio, Op. 8 / Piano Quartet, Op. 60 
Northeastern 096678024424 AUDIO CD Very Good 
096678024424 Includes Original Artwork, CD, and Jewel Case. CD in very good Condition. Light Wear to Case. 
Price: 9.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
33 Houghton Mifflin English Level 7 
Houghton Mifflin School 0618030840 Hardcover New 
0618030840 Brand New Book!! Unopened Binding and Crisp, Clean Pages. 
Price: 24.79 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
34 Adventures of Rex & Rinty [VHS] 
Vci/Ffi 089859170331 VHS TAPE Very Good 
089859170331 Includes Original Slipcover and VHS tape. Tape in Great Condition. Light Wear to Cover. 
Price: 2.40 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
35 Unsquare Dance 
Albany Records 034061005025 AUDIO CD Fine 
034061005025 Includes Original Artwork, CD, and Jewel Case. CD in NEW Condition. Light Wear to Case. 
Price: 5.39 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
36 Math, Grade 1 Standards Practice Books: Hmh Math (Hmh Go Math 2011) 
0547392583 PAPERBACK New 
0547392583 Brand New Book!! Unopened Binding and Crisp, Clean Pages. 
Price: 11.90 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
37 MyCompLab - My Comp Lab 
Pearson 0205648606 PAPERBACK Fine 
0205648606 New. Sealed. Never opened or used. 
Price: 19.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
38 Unknown Title 
0963993224 VHS TAPE New 
0963993224 Brand New!! Still in Original Factory Sealed Shrink Wrap!! 
Price: 49.90 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
39 Life, Death, and Entertainment in the Roman Empire 
University of Michigan Press 0472034286 PAPERBACK Very Good 
0472034286 Tight Binding. Light shelf wear. Pages appear unmarked. 
Price: 23.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
40 High School Success 2005 (DVD Box) 
Topics Entertainment 781735804988 CD-ROM New 
781735804988 New and Sealed. Light wear to Box. 
Price: 15.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
41 Neighborhoods (Social Studies) 
Houghton Mifflin School 0618423605 Hardcover New 
0618423605 Brand New Book!! Unopened Binding and Crisp, Clean Pages. 
Price: 40.13 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
42 Literatura Oral para a Infância e a Juventude 
Fundação Peirópolis 8585663936 PAPERBACK Very Good 
8585663936 Tight Binding and Crisp, Clean Pages. Light Shelf Wear. 
Price: 62.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
43 Home Improvement: Undead Edition 
Ace Hardcover 0441020356 Hardcover New 
0441020356 Brand New Book!! Unopened Binding and Crisp, Clean Pages. 
Price: 8.69 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
44 Educating Citizens for Global Awareness 
Teachers College Press 0807745359 Hardcover New 
0807745359 Brand New!! Still in Original Factory Sealed Shrink Wrap!! 
Price: 40.20 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
45 The Carnivorous Dinosaurs (Life of the Past) 
Indiana University Press 0253345391 Hardcover New 
0253345391 Brand New Book!! Unopened Binding and Crisp, Clean Pages. 
Price: 21.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
46 On-Track Software 
School Zone 076645090355 CD-ROM Very Good 
076645090355 Previous owner's name on case and CD-rom. CD-rom in very good condition! 
Price: 49.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
47 Ada Guide to Diabetes Medical Nutrition Therapy And Education 
Amer Dietetic Assn 0880913339 PAPERBACK Very Good 
0880913339 Tight Binding. Light shelf wear. Pages appear unmarked. 
Price: 39.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
48 Inspiration 2011 Monthly Personal Planner 
Browntrout Pubs (Cal) 1421673185 CALENDAR New 
1421673185 Brand New. Never Used. 
Price: 18.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
49 The Ultimate Organizer for Moms (Little Big Books (Welcome)) 
Welcome Books 1599620766 DIARY New 
1599620766 Brand New Book!! Unopened Binding and Crisp, Clean Pages. 
Price: 4.78 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
50 LeapFrog LeapPad Educational Book: Finding Nemo 
LeapFrog 708431302327 TOY Very Good 
708431302327 Book, cartridge and case in very good condition! 
Price: 6.92 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
51 Warriner's High School Handbook 
Holt McDougal 0030540097 Hardcover Good 
0030540097 Name written on edge of book. Notes. Wear to corners of cover. 
Price: 4.04 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
52 Joseph Campbell on Myth and Mythology 
University Press Of America 0819190810 PAPERBACK New 
0819190810 Brand New Book!! Unopened Binding and Crisp, Clean Pages. 
Price: 28.45 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
53 Literature, Grade 12 British Literature: Mcdougal Littell Literature 
McDougal Littell 0618988491 Hardcover Fine 
0618988491 Like Brand New Book!! Unopened Binding and Crisp, Clean Pages. Light Shelf Wear. 
Price: 37.60 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
54 Lateral Flow Immunoassay 
Humana Press 1617378380 PAPERBACK New 
1617378380 Brand New Book!! Unopened Binding and Crisp, Clean Pages. 
Price: 124.90 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
55 Handbook of Materials Selection for Engineering Applications (Dekker Mechanical Engineering) 
CRC Press 0824799100 Hardcover New 
0824799100 Brand New Book!! Unopened Binding and Crisp, Clean Pages. 
Price: 44.11 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
56 Driven into Paradise: The Musical Migration from Nazi Germany to the United States (Roth Family Foundation Book in) 
University of California Press 0520214137 Hardcover Very Good 
0520214137 Tight Binding and Crisp, Clean Pages. Light Shelf Wear. 
Price: 34.90 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
57 Macroeconomics Update Edtn&mel/Ebk 1sem Sac 
Pearson Custom Publishing 0135066166 PAPERBACK Good 
0135066166 Notes. Wear and curling to corners of cover. 
Price: 2.27 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
58 Global Issues and Adult Education: Perspectives from Latin America, Southern Africa and the United States (Jossey-Bass Higher and Adult Education) 
Jossey-Bass 0787978108 Hardcover New 
0787978108 Brand New Book!! Unopened Binding and Crisp, Clean Pages. 
Price: 39.79 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
59 Prentice Hall Literature Penguin Indiana Edition 
Pearson Prentice Hall 0132008041 Hardcover New 
0132008041 Brand New Book!! Unopened Binding and Crisp, Clean Pages. 
Price: 77.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
60 Life Cycle of the Career Teacher (1-Off Series) 
Corwin Press 0761975403 PAPERBACK New 
0761975403 Brand New Book!! Unopened Binding and Crisp, Clean Pages. 
Price: 20.70 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
61 CPT 2010 Express Reference Coding Card General/Internal Medcine (Ama Express Reference) 
Amer Medical Assn 160359180X PAMPHLET Very Good 
160359180X Card in very good condition. No markings. 
Price: 13.15 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
62 Global Climate Change and U.S. Law 
American Bar Association 1590318161 PAPERBACK Good 
1590318161 Highlighting. Notes. Wear to corners of cover. 
Price: 13.80 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
63 Handbook of Obesity: Clinical Applications, Third Edition (Bray, Handbook of Obesity) 
Informa Healthcare 142005144X Hardcover Fine 
142005144X Like Brand New Book!! Unopened Binding and Crisp, Clean Pages. Light Shelf Wear. 
Price: 289.45 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
64 The World Says No to War: Demonstrations against the War on Iraq (Social Movements, Protest and Contention) 
Univ Of Minnesota Press 0816650969 PAPERBACK Fine 
0816650969 Like Brand New Book!! Unopened Binding and Crisp, Clean Pages. Light Shelf Wear. 
Price: 23.87 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
65 SATAN 
Microdaft 022099130109 CD-ROM Fine 
022099130109 Includes CD, Insert and Jewel Case. CD in NEW condition. Light Wear to Case. 
Price: 18.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
66 Tarzan 
sony 710425232121 Very Good 
710425232121 Includes Game, Original Insert and Jewel Case. Game in great condition. Light Wear to Case. 
Price: 3.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
67 Edge 
Vanguard Productions 1887591478 PAPERBACK New 
1887591478 Brand New Book!! Unopened Binding and Crisp, Clean Pages. 
Price: 13.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
68 The Alexander Technique 
Wellspring Media 790658992603 DVD Very Good 
790658992603 DVD and case in very good condition. 
Price: 57.93 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
69 Wanted Dead or Alive 
Technicolor 092091900420 VHS TAPE Very Good 
092091900420 Includes Original Slipcover and VHS Tape. Tape in Great Condition. Slight Wear to Cover. 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
70 Time Marches On: More Modern American Songs 
Capstone 759348064624 AUDIO CD Fine 
759348064624 Includes Original Artwork, CD and Jewel Case. CD in NEW Condition!! 
Price: 19.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
71 The Works of Mark Twain, Complete and Unabridged 
Longmeadow Press 0681319224 LEATHER BOUND Fair 
0681319224 Small, faint water stain to edge of first few pages of book. Leather cover in very good condition. 
Price: 18.29 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
72 Long Kiss Goodnight [VHS] 
New Line Home Video 794043454431 VHS TAPE Very Good 
794043454431 Includes Original Slipcover and Tape. Tape in Great Condition. Light Wear to Cover. 
Price: 2.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
73 Daily Wisdom From the Writing of Nichiren Daishonin in English and Japanese 
World Tribune Press 0915678926 New 
0915678926 Brand New Book!! Unopened Binding and Crisp, Clean Pages. 
Price: 99.56 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
74 This Is How We Flow: Rhythm and Sensibility in Black Cultures 
University of South Carolina Press 1570031908 Hardcover New 
1570031908 Brand New Book!! Unopened Binding and Crisp, Clean Pages. Small Remainder Mark. 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
75 Milestones Development in Infancy and Toddlerhood 
Addison Wesley Publishing Company 0205459668 PAPERBACK New 
0205459668 Brand New!! Still in Original Factory Sealed Shrink Wrap!! 
Price: 7.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
76 America Past and Present: AP Edition 
Pearson - Longman 0131368850 Hardcover New 
0131368850 Brand New Book!! Unopened Binding and Crisp, Clean Pages. 
Price: 50.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
77 Feeding China's Little Emperors: Food, Children, and Social Change 
Stanford University Press 0804731349 PAPERBACK Good 
0804731349 A few pages with highlighting. Wear to corners of cover. 
Price: 11.82 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
78 Handbook of Mental Health in the Workplace 
Sage Publications, Inc 0761922555 Hardcover Good 
0761922555 Highlighting. Wear to corners of cover. 
Price: 56.36 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
79 Hawaii's Holiday Cookbook: Island Favorites for Every Celebration from New Year to Christmas 
Mutual Pub Co 1566479371 SPIRAL-BOUND New 
1566479371 Brand New Book!! Unopened Binding and Crisp, Clean Pages. 
Price: 13.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
80 Handbook Of Chiral Chemicals 
CRC Press 0824710584 Hardcover New 
0824710584 Brand New Book!! Unopened Binding and Crisp, Clean Pages. 
Price: 8.02 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
81 Globalization and Governance (Routledge/RIPE Studies in Global Political Economy) 
Routledge 0415242495 PAPERBACK Very Good 
0415242495 Note from editor Aseem on flypage. Tight Binding. Light shelf wear. 
Price: 37.30 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
82 Sunset Patio Roofs & Gazebos 
Sunset Books 0376014407 PAPERBACK Fine 
0376014407 Like Brand New Book!! Unopened Binding and Crisp, Clean Pages. NO Remainder Mark!! Light Shelf Wear. 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
83 Free Will (Blackwell Readings in Philosophy) 
Wiley-Blackwell 0631221026 PAPERBACK Good 
0631221026 Highlighting. Tight Binding. Light shelf wear. 
Price: 19.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
84 The Language of Literature 
McDougal Littel 0618601406 Hardcover Good 
0618601406 Writing/doodling on edge of book. Name inside cover. Wear to corners of cover. 
Price: 4.20 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
85 MindWare Math Perplexors: Level A 
MindWare 193305462X PAPERBACK Good 
193305462X Some pages have writing. Light shelf wear. 
Price: 9.83 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
86 Elementary & Intermediate Algebra- Concepts and Applications- MT 120 Intermediate Algebra- Custom for Jefferson Community and Technical College 
Pearson Custom Publishing 0555034615 Good 
0555034615 Wear to corners of cover. Pages appear unmarked. 
Price: 21.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
87 Advances in Environmental Remote Sensing: Sensors, Algorithms, and Applications (Remote Sensing Applications Series) 
CRC Press 1420091751 Hardcover Very Good 
1420091751 Small black mark on edge of book. Interior pages appear unmarked. Tight binding. Light shelf wear. 
Price: 99.45 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
88 Houghton Mifflin English: Student Text Level 5 - 1990 
Houghton Mifflin Harcourt (HMH) 0395502659 Hardcover Fair 
0395502659 Names inside front cover. Writing/doodling alonside edges of book. Wear to corners of cover. 
Price: 2.29 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
89 Women and Literature in Britain, 1700-1800 
Cambridge University Press 0521586801 PAPERBACK Very Good 
0521586801 Tight Binding. Light shelf wear. Pages appear unmarked. 
Price: 17.11 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
90 Penguin Custom Editions The Wstern World (Custom Edition for the University of Mississippi, History 101) 
Pearson Custom Publishing 0536407436 Good 
0536407436 Wear to corners of cover. Pages appear unmarked. 
Price: 38.62 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
91 We Hold These Truths: Historic Documents, Essays, and Speeches in American Government 
The Notgrass Company 1933410892 PAPERBACK Good 
1933410892 Wear to corners of cover. Pages appear unmarked. 
Price: 23.09 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
92 Mediquick Drug Cards 
Springhouse Corporation 1582556539 CARDS New 
1582556539 Brand New!! Still in Original Factory Sealed Shrink Wrap!! 
Price: 7.52 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
93 Decanter Centrifuge Handbook 
Elsevier Science 1856173690 Hardcover New 
1856173690 Brand New Book!! Unopened Binding and Crisp, Clean Pages. 
Price: 239.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
94 The Worlds Cause Lawyers Make: Structure and Agency in Legal Practice 
Stanford Law and Politics 080475229X PAPERBACK New 
080475229X Brand New Book!! Unopened Binding and Crisp, Clean Pages. 
Price: 21.40 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
95 Math Course 2, Grades 6-8: Mcdougal Littell Middle School Math Nevada 
0618888365 Hardcover New 
0618888365 Brand New Book!! Unopened Binding and Crisp, Clean Pages. 
Price: 39.35 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
96 Moral Ground: Ethical Action for a Planet in Peril 
Trinity University Press 1595340661 Hardcover Very Good 
1595340661 Tight Binding. Light shelf wear. Pages appear unmarked. 
Price: 10.90 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
97 Pre-Algebra Assessment Book Teacher's Edition 
McDougal/Littell 0618261028 PAPERBACK New 
0618261028 Brand New Book!! Unopened Binding and Crisp, Clean Pages. 
Price: 104.90 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
98 Saxon Math Intermediate 5 Assessment Guide 
Harcourt Achieve 1600323642 PAPERBACK Fine 
1600323642 Like Brand New Book!! Unopened Binding and Crisp, Clean Pages. Light Shelf Wear. 
Price: 46.33 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
99 Jack Ryan Thriller Set (The Hunt for Red October/Patriot Games/Clear and Present Danger) 
Paramount 097361558196 DVD New 
097361558196 Brand New!! Still in Original Factory Sealed Shrink Wrap!! 
Price: 49.45 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
100 Counterproductive Work Behavior: Investigations of Actors and Targets 
American Psychological Association (APA) 1591471656 Hardcover Very Good 
1591471656 Tight Binding. Light shelf wear. Pages appear unmarked. Small rip to edge of dust jacket. 
Price: 13.28 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
  1  2 3 4 5 6 7  NEXT >  

Welcome to Mediabuster

Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@MediaBusterBooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com